The Prio Signature Condo Chiangmai

1-bedroom The Prio Signature Condo Chiangmai is located around a 25-minute stroll from Tha Phae Gate and provides an outdoor swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing stay. Situated about 5 km away from the Chiang Mai airport, the villa offers rental bicycles for added fun.

You'll be only 8 minutes on foot from Chic and a walk from Consulate. Located 2.8 km from Wat Buppharam, this 1-bathroom villa is also around a 25-minute stroll from entertainment venues like Star Dome Golf Club.

There are conveniences, like an air conditioner, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Guests can also enjoy a balcony and a dressing room, along with a sofa set. Bathroom amenities comprise a separate toilet and a shower, as well as hair dryers and bath sheets.

Dining options include a dining place, equipped with coffee/tea making equipment. You can also make use of a microwave, a refrigerator, and kitchenware to prepare your own meal. This property is 6 minutes' walk from Caramellow.cafe, offering dishes of contemporary cuisine. Chiang Mai Airport Plaza bus station is only a short drive from The Prio Signature Condo Chiangmai.

預訂The Prio Signature Condo Chiangmai 清邁

General information

Contact information

The Prio Signature Condo Chiangmai Room 3002 สี่แยกสนามบิน, 清邁, 泰国;

The Prio Signature Condo Chiangmai可在「房間」預訂

如果您想致電The Prio Signature Condo Chiangmai訪問飯店的網站,則無法在我們的網站上找到The Prio Signature Condo Chiangmai電話號碼

The Prio Signature Condo Chiangmai的位置

 The Prio Signature Condo Chiangmai Room 3002 สี่แยกสนามบิน, 清邁, 泰国

The Prio Signature Condo Chiangmai 度假居交易

寫一篇快速評論

請評級飯店

(/10)
請輸入您的姓名
請輸入一個有效的電子郵件地址

主要設施

WiFi

The Prio Signature Condo Chiangmai設施

  • 概況

    WiFi
  • 餐飲服務

    电热水壶
  • 厨房器具
  • 客房設施

    休息区
  • 衣帽间
  • 茶具和咖啡机
  • 餐桌
  • 洗衣机
  • 免费洗浴用品
  • 平面电视
  • 铺有地毯的地板

The Prio Signature Condo Chiangmai

客房